Böj "to redound" - engelsk verbböjning

Conjugation of have (Export PDF)

engelskBöjning av verbet "to redound"

Infinitive
engelsk
  • to redound
Simple past
engelsk
  • redounded
Past participle
engelsk
  • redounded

Indicative

Present

I
redound
you
redound
he/she/it
redounds
we
redound
you
redound
they
redound

Present continuous

I
am redounding
you
are redounding
he/she/it
is redounding
we
are redounding
you
are redounding
they
are redounding

Simple past

I
redounded
you
redounded
he/she/it
redounded
we
redounded
you
redounded
they
redounded

Past continuous

I
was redounding
you
were redounding
he/she/it
was redounding
we
were redounding
you
were redounding
they
were redounding

Present perfect

I
have redounded
you
have redounded
he/she/it
has redounded
we
have redounded
you
have redounded
they
have redounded

Present perfect continuous

I
have been redounding
you
have been redounding
he/she/it
has been redounding
we
have been redounding
you
have been redounding
they
have been redounding

Past perfect

I
had redounded
you
had redounded
he/she/it
had redounded
we
had redounded
you
had redounded
they
had redounded

Past perfect continuous

I
had been redounding
you
had been redounding
he/she/it
had been redounding
we
had been redounding
you
had been redounding
they
had been redounding

Future

I
will redound
you
will redound
he/she/it
will redound
we
will redound
you
will redound
they
will redound

Future continuous

I
will be redounding
you
will be redounding
he/she/it
will be redounding
we
will be redounding
you
will be redounding
they
will be redounding

Future perfect

I
will have redounded
you
will have redounded
he/she/it
will have redounded
we
will have redounded
you
will have redounded
they
will have redounded

Future perfect continuous

I
will have been redounding
you
will have been redounding
he/she/it
will have been redounding
we
will have been redounding
you
will have been redounding
they
will have been redounding

Översättningar (svenska) för "to redound"

Se de mest använda verben på engelska.