Böj "to process" - engelsk verbböjning

Conjugation of have (Export PDF)

engelskBöjning av verbet "to process"

Infinitive
engelsk
  • to process
Simple past
engelsk
  • processed
Past participle
engelsk
  • processed

Indicative

Present

I
process
you
process
he/she/it
processes
we
process
you
process
they
process

Present continuous

I
am processing
you
are processing
he/she/it
is processing
we
are processing
you
are processing
they
are processing

Simple past

I
processed
you
processed
he/she/it
processed
we
processed
you
processed
they
processed

Past continuous

I
was processing
you
were processing
he/she/it
was processing
we
were processing
you
were processing
they
were processing

Present perfect

I
have processed
you
have processed
he/she/it
has processed
we
have processed
you
have processed
they
have processed

Present perfect continuous

I
have been processing
you
have been processing
he/she/it
has been processing
we
have been processing
you
have been processing
they
have been processing

Past perfect

I
had processed
you
had processed
he/she/it
had processed
we
had processed
you
had processed
they
had processed

Past perfect continuous

I
had been processing
you
had been processing
he/she/it
had been processing
we
had been processing
you
had been processing
they
had been processing

Future

I
will process
you
will process
he/she/it
will process
we
will process
you
will process
they
will process

Future continuous

I
will be processing
you
will be processing
he/she/it
will be processing
we
will be processing
you
will be processing
they
will be processing

Future perfect

I
will have processed
you
will have processed
he/she/it
will have processed
we
will have processed
you
will have processed
they
will have processed

Future perfect continuous

I
will have been processing
you
will have been processing
he/she/it
will have been processing
we
will have been processing
you
will have been processing
they
will have been processing

Översättningar (svenska) för "to process"

Se de mest använda verben på engelska.